PRIVACY AND COOKIE POLICY

This Privacy and Cookie Policy (herein after referred to as “Policy”) will come into effect immediately after a user (“you” or “he” or “she”) acknowledges and agrees to the Policy. This Policy applies to the E-Learning Platform “SkillSir” (the “Site” or “Web Site” or “Emails” or “Mobile Application” or “App” or “Us” or “We”) which is owned and operated by Task Initiatives Private Limited having its registered office at 14, 3rd Floor, Zodiac Square, opp. Gurudwara, S.G.highway, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad -380054. (hereinafter referred to as “Company”). In this Policy, the Company seeks to explain how the Company collects, processes and use and secures the information received by the Company, provided by the users. This Policy will be amended from time to time incorporate new changes. For the purpose of this Policy, personal information shall mean any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person.

This Policy is applicable to all those who use or visit E-Learning Platform, or anyone else related for that matter. The users are bound by the terms of use of the Company. This Policy applies only to information collected, processed and used through the E-Learning Platform. This Policy does not apply to information collected through other channels, such as information collected offline, from other portals or from emails. This Policy will inform the users how their personal information will be handled by the Company. All users are expected to read this Policy carefully before they make use of the services provided by the Company. Task Initiatives Private Limited reserves the right to update this Policy frequently; hence you should check this page from time to time.

A. INTRODUCTION

This Policy is intended for all users of the E-Learning Platform with the objective of safeguarding the privacy of user information. All information provided by users such as e-mail addresses or any additional personal information on or through the various forms provided on the E-Learning 2 Platform, will be used solely to support and improve the relationship of users with the Company. This E-Learning Platform is designed in to guarantee maximum privacy to the user who provides the Company with private and personal information. This Policy outlines the types of personal information that the E-Learning Platform gathers when the user makes use of services provided by the E-Learning Platform. The E-Learning Platform will request the users to provide such information so that more personalised and relevant options can be made available to the user. By visiting the E-Learning Platform, the user explicitly accepts, without limitation or qualification, the collection, use and transfer of the personal information provided by the user in the manner described in the Terms & Conditions and under this Policy. Kindly read the Terms & Conditions and the Policy carefully as it affects your rights and liabilities under law. If you do not accept the Terms and Conditions and this Policy, PLEASE DO NOT USE OUR E-LEARNING PLATFORM AND SERVICES.

B. USERS CONSENT TO THE INFORMATION COLLECTED.

           i. Information provided by the user
By using or visiting E-Learning Platform, you expressly consent to the Terms and conditions and our Policy and to process Personal Information for the purposes given under the Terms & Conditions and this Policy, subject to the local laws, in the following ways such as;

  • to create a personalized account containing your contact information, email-id, address based on information you provide or imported from other sites or applications, or any information provided by third parties;
  • to contact you about any website updates, informational and servicerelated communications, including important security updates;
  • to enable you to provide feedback, and contact our customer service in case of any problem with the services or emergency;
  • to conduct surveys, make promotions, advertise and to provide the results thereof such as success stories etc.;
  • to provide information about you and your experience to further promote our E-Learning Platform etc.
  • to allow us to any supporting identification document as required by the Company solely for the purposes of identification, authentication security and payment.
  • to allow you to share your experience and information with your connections;
  • to give search engines access to public information;
  • to detect, investigate and prevent activities that may violate our policies and are illegal;
  • to provide certain information that enable users to network, post information on social media such as facebook, twitter, Instagram etc;
  • to generate internal reports about the use of our E-Learning Platform
    and many more related uses.

By using our E-Learning Platform, you explicitly consent to use the information provided by you, allowing it to keep a track of the preferences or choices of the users, provide the users with additional communications, information and promotions and also enabling the E-Learning Platform to collect feedback, surveys and questionnaires from the users. The E-Learning Platform will use the user data to provide information to the user about potential and preferable interests related to the types of searches made by the users. The E-Learning Platform may collect additional information at other times, including but not limited to, when the users are asked to give feedback, comments or when the user want to change their registered email id or mobile number

The E-Learning Platform will not disclose the Contact Information such as mobile number, email address and other related information provided by a user unless a request made by the prospective user is accepted by the user. Only a portion of the primary information of the account will be displayed on the E-Learning Platform. By providing personal information for inclusion in the database of the E-Learning Platform, the user acknowledges that he/she has consented to his/her information being used as described in this Policy. It is guaranteed by the E-Learning Platform that the Company will take all necessary measures to safeguard personal information from unauthorized access or inappropriate use by third parties. The user must ensure that user does not post sensitive information which they do not wish to disclose.

In order for the E-Learning Platform to provide best services to the user, it is essential that the E-Learning Platform is allowed to collect and use the information as described in this E-Learning Platform. This means that the data collection is largely necessary for fulfilling the relationship between the Company and the users.

ii. Information automatically collected or tracked
  • Cookies and electronic tools: To improve the working and operation of the E-Learning Platform, certain cookies or electronic tools will be used on the E-Learning Platform to collect information to make the experience user friendly. Cookies are small files that contain letters and numbers which may be placed on the device of the users when they visit E-Learning Platform or an app. “Cookies” are pieces of information that may be placed on the user’s device by a service provider for the purpose of facilitating and enhancing user communication and interaction with that Service. The E-Learning Platform uses cookies to enhance the experience of the user when he/she uses the E-Learning Platform. This helps the Company to remember user preferences. This is done in order to understand the user’s individual interests which are based on the voluntary information supplied by the user.
  • Log File Information: The E-Learning Platform automatically collects limited information about the user’s computer to the Internet, including the IP Address, computer’s name, the operating system, browser type and version, CPU speed, and connection speed. The E-Learning Platform will use “clear GIFs” (Web Beacons) to track the online usage patterns of the users in an anonymous manner, without personally identifying the user. The E-Learning Platform will also use clear GIFs in HTML-based emails sent to the users to track which emails are opened by recipients. The E-Learning Platform will use this information to inter-alia deliver the web pages to the users upon request and to measure traffic within the E-Learning Platform to improve the quality, functionality and interactivity of the E-Learning Platform.
  • Device Information: The E-Learning Platform will collect information about the devices the user uses to access the E-Learning Platform, including type of device, operating system, settings, and unique device identifiers, and IP address. The E-Learning Platform either collects all or some of this information depending upon what type of device is being used and its settings.


C. HOW INFORMATION IS USED BY THE COMPANY

The information supplied by the users helps the E-Learning Platform to improve the services provided by it and to provide the most user-friendly experience. The information provided by the user is used to provide the user with personalized content including the services as required. This is done by using the previous search/browsing history of the user to determine relevant search results. It is also used to customize and improve the features, performance and support of the E-Learning Platform. The information used to provide relevant advertising, interest-based advertising of the Company and third parties. The E-Learning Platform, under no circumstance, will share a user’s personal information for marketing purposes. However, the E-Learning Platform may user the user’s personal information for its internal marketing and promotions.

The information provided by the users also helps the E-Learning Platform to conduct its internal operations, including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, research, and service improvement. The information collected for this purpose may include the IP address of the user and mobile device information to help diagnose problems with the services provided by the E-Learning Platform and to administer the E-Learning Platform adequately. The ELearning Platform makes use of the user information to create aggregate and statistical data for improving the commercial prospects of the Company. When the E-Learning Platform collects any information that does not identify the user as a specific natural person (“Non-Personal Information”), the Company is permitted to use and disclose this information for any purpose, notwithstanding anything to the contrary in this Policy, except where the Company is required to do otherwise by applicable law. Examples of NonPersonal Information include: physical location information; Demographic information, including ZIP codes, etc.; or any anonymous personal information, aggregated or de-identified.

By submitting personal information, the user agrees to storing, processin and transferring of personal information by the Company. However, th company is inclined towards the safety of the users and to ensure this, th Company will take all reasonable steps to ensure that the user’s persona information is treated securely and in accordance with this Policy. Mos importantly, the Company has implemented industry standard securit measures to protect the personal data of the users. When data is saved i application it will automatically transferred to a secured server via encrypte channel. When a user tries to retrieve data from server, it will be route through an encrypted channel and displayed on the user’s device

WARNING: The information collected and stored via the internet is not an cannot be completely secured and the Company cannot guarantee th security of all personal information fully submitted by the users. Any and al transmission is at the risk of the users. The user agrees and acknowledge the risk involved before registering or using the E-Learning Platform.

D. INFORMATION SHARING AND THIRD PARTY DISCLOSURES

The Company shares user Information with any third party without obtaining the prior consent of the user in the following limited circumstances:

a. When it is requested or required by law or by any court or governmental agency or authority to disclose, for the purpose of verification of identity, or for the prevention, detection, investigation including but not limited to cyber incidents, or for prosecution and punishment of offences. These disclosures are made in good faith and belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary for enforcing these Terms or for complying with the applicable laws and regulations.

b. The Company may share user information to enforce or protect its rights or any or all of its affiliates, associates, employees, directors or officers or when the Company has reason to believe that disclosing Information of user(s) is necessary to identify, contact or bring legal action against someone who may be causing interference with its rights or E-Learning Platform, to enforce the Company’s Terms & conditions and Policy when the Company believes that disclosure is necessary or appropriate to prevent physical harm or financial loss or in connection with an investigation of suspected or actual illegal activity;

c. The Company may also share user information with third party applications such as payment gateways, virtual classroom suites, video hosting, sharing service platforms, if it is necessary for providing the services on the E-Learning Platform by the Company.

d. As and when the Company may otherwise deem necessary and is permitted by applicable laws to protect and defend the rights, the users, or third parties; or

e. As permitted under applicable laws to meet national security and similar requirements. The Company may use the contact information of the user, in order, to send users mail or other communications regarding updates at the E-Learning Platform or potential services that may be offered. The Company may also provide additional communications, promotions and information on advertisers or anything else which may be of interest to the user. The nature and frequency of these messages will vary depending upon the information that the Company has obtained about the users.

In cases of reorganization or sale of assets of the Company, all user information will be transferred, subject to the acquirer and its affiliates accepting the commitments made in this Policy and compliance with other applicable laws. The Company may transfer information about the users, if the Company is acquired by or merged with some other entity. In this event, the Company will notify all its users before such transfer and becomes subject to a different Policy.

Although the Company is committed to protecting the privacy of its users, the Company cannot guarantee that all the personal information or private communications of the users will always remain private. As a user of the ELearning Platform , the user must understand and agree that he/she shall assume all responsibility and risk for his/her use of the E-Learning Platform , the internet generally, and for the documents posted or accessed and for his/her conduct on and off the E-Learning Platform . A user’s account may be visible to other users/visitors on the E-Learning Platform. However, it is the responsibility of the user to make sure that the users or third party do not get unauthorized access to his/her account.

The Company will not rent, sell or share personal information of the users with any other entity for its own marketing purposes under any circumstances publicly or anonymously. The Company shall not be responsible for any act of users which is contrary to the Terms & conditions or Laws. The Company shall not be held responsible for the illegal act of the user/third party towards the other.

E. CHOICE REGARDING PERSONAL INFORMATION

The Company will make use of the user’s email address to send notifications to the user, only to the extent of what the user has opted-in for promotional communications. Such personal data is provided by the user during the time of registration. The Company will send service-related announcements to the user whenever it is deemed to be necessary. Generally, the user cannot optout of these announcements, which are not primarily promotional in nature. If the user does not wish to receive these announcements, he/she has the option to deactivate his/her account.

i. How to deactivate user account
If a user wishes to deactivate its account with the E-Learning Platform, he/she can do so by sending an email at admin@skillsir.com. Once the account is deactivated, the user will no longer have full access to the ELearning Platform and personal information such as Phone Number; Profile Picture; Date of Birth that was provided, shall be unlinked.

ii. Security Safeguards
The Company has implemented several technical and organizational measures as well as certain physical, electronic, and managerial measures to secure personal information of the users from accidental loss and from unauthorized access, use, alteration or disclosure. However, due to the inherent open nature of the Internet and wireless communications, the Company cannot guarantee that the personal information of users will be completely free from unauthorized access by third parties, when transferred over or through systems not within the exclusive control of the Company.

The user is responsible for ensuring that personal login credentials (username and password) are kept confidential. The user is asked to create a unique and strong password for one’s account and it should not be used for any other web services or applications. The password must not be shared with anyone else. The Company will take appropriate security measures for protection against unauthorized access to or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction of data.

By availing the services provided by the E-Learning Platform, the user assumes the risk of providing personal information. The Company guarantees compliance with the requirements of the Information Technology Act, 2000 regarding the protection and preservation of private data and to ensure maximum privacy to the users of the ELearning Platform.

F. TIPS FOR RESPONSIBLE USE OF THE E-LEARNING PLATFORM

The Company will actively monitor the E-Learning Platform for activities that violate its Terms & conditions. If any fraudulent activity is detected, the user’s account will be removed immediately. However, fraudulent activity can sometimes appear and all users are urged to exercise caution in their usage of the E-Learning Platform. Please consider the following tips when conducting availing the services of the E-Learning Platform:

a. The user must not send money to anyone and should not give out personal or financial account information to any other user via email or through the E-Learning Platform.
b. The user must be aware of accounts that asks for personal/sensitive information which might be inappropriate and suspicious.
c. The user should not include sensitive personal information in the personal account.

G. PRIVACY OF MINORS

Every user must be of 18 years of age or above to avail the services of the ELearning Platform. If any person is under the age of 18 years, his/her use of the E-Learning Platform must be under the supervision or approval of a parent or guardian or any other adult

H. UPDATES/AMENDMENTS TO THE POLICY

This Policy is subject to updates from time to time. The revised Policy will b effective immediately for users registering accounts or otherwis acknowledging the Policy on or after the revision date. For other users wh registered accounts before the revision date, it will also become effectiv immediately. However, they can object to the new Policy within thirty (30) day after the revision date. If changes which materially reduces the rights o increases responsibilities of the users are made, the users will be notified by email (sent to the email address specified in the user’s account) prior to th change becoming effective. Users are encouraged to periodically review thi page for the latest information on the privacy practices of the company.

I. CONTACT US
If the users have any query regarding this Policy, they can contact the customer care at admin@skillsir.com

J. DISCLAIMER

THE COMPANY RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE TERMS AND POLICY FROM TIME TO TIME AS PER THE INDIAN LAWS AS SEEN FIT. THE CONTINUED USE OF THE E-LEARNING PLATFORM WILL SIGNIFY THE ACCEPTANCE BY THE USER OF ANY AMENDMENT TO THESE TERMS AND POLICY. THE USER IS THEREFORE ADVISED TO RE-READ THE POLICY ON A REGULAR BASIS. SHOULD IT BE THAT THE USER DOES NOT ACCEPT ANY OF THE MODIFICATIONS OR AMENDMENTS TO THE TERMS OR POLICY, THE USER MAY TERMINATE HIS/HER USE OF THIS ELEARNING PLATFORM IMMEDIATELY. THE COMPANY WILL ASSUME NO LIABILITY OR RESPONSIBILITY FOR DISCLOSURE OF INFORMATION OF THE USERS DUE TO ERRORS IN TRANSMISSION, UNAUTHORIZED THIRDPARTY ACCESS, OR OTHER CAUSES BEYOND OUR CONTROL. THE ONUS OF PROTECTING THE CLASSIFIED/ PERSONAL INFORMATION DETAILS OF EVERY USER SOLELY DEPENDS ON THEM AND THE COMPANY SHALL TAKE NO LIABILITY IN CASE OF ANY BREACH THEREUPON. THE COMPANY SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY LOSS OR DAMAGE SUSTAINED BY REASON OF ANY DISCLOSURE (INADVERTENT OR OTHERWISE) OF ANY INFORMATION CONCERNING THE USER’S ACCOUNT OR FOR ANY ERROR, OMISSION OR INACCURACY WITH RESPECT TO ANY INFORMATION SO DISCLOSED AND USED WHETHER OR NOT IN PURSUANCE OF A LEGAL PROCESS OR OTHERWISE. THE USER PLAYS AN IMPORTANT ROLE IN KEEPING HIS/HER PERSONAL INFORMATION SECURE. THE USER SHOULD NOT SHARE HIS/HER USER NAME, PASSWORD, OR OTHER SECURITY INFORMATION RELATED TO THEIR ACCOUNT WITH ANYONE. THE COMPANY GENERALLY FOLLOWS ACCEPTED STANDARDS TO PROTECT THE PERSONAL INFORMATION SUBMITTED BY THE USERS, INCLUDING THE USE OF SERVICES FROM THIRD PARTY SERVICE PROVIDERS. THEREFORE, WHILE THE COMPANY WILL STRIVE TO USE COMMERCIALLY ACCEPTABLE MEANS TO PROTECT PERSONAL INFORMATION OF THE USERS, THE COMPANY CANNOT GUARANTEE ITS ABSOLUTE SECURITY AND THEREBY USAGE IN A MANNER THAT IS INCONSISTENT WITH THIS POLICY.

Download Syllabus

Syllabus designed by the best faculty and industry leaders for upskilling

Explore SkillSir

  • SkillSir offers internally developed training modules
  • SkillSir offers programmes partnering with top educational institutes.

The counsellors/RM’s at SkillSir will check with the interested candidates for initial scrutiny of eligibility against specified eligibility criteria of each module.

The qualifying candidates will then be asked to register themselves at SkillSir website and pay Rs. 1500 + GST / USD 25 towards the application processing fee.

This amount will NOT be refunded to candidates.

Candidates will then be required to take an online Assessment.

The candidates who clear the Assessment will thereafter proceed to complete the enrollment process including the payment process and complete a detailed application form and furnish soft copies of necessary documents.

In case you have any queries about the kind of supporting documents that needs to be uploaded, you may get in touch with our Counsellors/RM who will be able to guide you through the process. You may also reach out to us on : Email: info@skillsir.com; M: +91-9327768445; LL: 079-40205060/33/05/59.

All the information and documentation provided by you at the time of enrolment will be duly verified and if it is determined that the information and/or documentation provided by you is inadequate and/or does not substantiate the entry requirements and prerequisite criteria to the course/module, then your enrolment to the course will be cancelled with immediate effect and the instalment of the module/course fee paid by you to SkillSir at the time of registration, will be refunded to you.

Enrollment Process:

User will see the list of modules/courses on the SkillSir Website (www.skillsir.com)
The module/course content page on the Website will have an Apply Now button, the
participants can click on that button and follow the simple registration process.Assessment Criteria’s would be tested as explained above.

Emails will be triggered to the participants for successful payment and for successfully
completing the enrollment process.

After successful enrolment for the course/module, the participant will be able to access the
module/course on the SkillSir paltform.

In case you need help, please reach out to your Counsellor/RM.  You may also reach out to us
on : Email: info@skillsir.com ; M: +91-9327768445; LL: 079-40205060/33/05/59.

This Payment, Refund and Deferral Policy will come into effect immediately after a user/learner (“you” or “he” or “she” or “it”) acknowledges and agrees to the Policy. This Policy applies to the E-Learning Platform “SkillSir” which is a Training and Up-Skilling platform that offers its services through online as well as onsite/on campus trainings, designed to facilitate the teaching, learning, studying and evaluative process (the “Site” or “Web Site” or “Emails” or “Mobile Application” or “App” or “Us” or “We”) which is vertical/division of Task Initiatives Private Limited, a Company registered under the Companies Act, 1956 having its registered office at 14, 3rd Floor, Zodiac Square, Opp. Gurudwara, S.G. Highway, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad -380054 (Hereinafter referred to as “Company”).

1. Payment Policy 

a. The Company shall provide the users/learners with information of the Fees payable on its E-Learning Platform for each of the module /programme that it announces. The Company at its sole discretion may also provide a detailed schedule of payments for each module/programme on its E-Learning Platform. The users/learners acknowledge and agree that only after full payment of fees having been received by the Company as per schedule during the time of registration/enrollment; the users/learners shall be permitted/allowed to participate in a programme.

b. The users/learners shall register themselves with the E-Learning Platform to access the modules/programmes on SkillSir’s E-learning platform. The Company at its sole discretion may provide a time limit of 15 (Fifteen) days for the completion of payment for the registration of modules/programmes.

c. Once the payment is done, the Company at its sole discretion may either enroll the user/learner in the chosen module/programme or reject the registration of the user/learner. In a scenario wherein, the Company rejects a registration for any reason whatsoever, the complete fees if already paid by the user/learner will be refunded. An enrollment is said to be completed only when the user/learner has been admitted to a chosen module or programme by the Company after having received full and complete payments and other required details from the user/learner.

d. The user/learner agrees that it is the sole responsibility of the learner / user enrolling into a Programme to check the accuracy of, and evaluate the suitability and relevance of, the Programme elected. The user/learner shall note that the enrollment into a Programme is strictly nontransferable.

e. The user/learner shall ensure that they have an internet access and a valid and accepted payment method for making payment for the chosen/elected module/programme.

f. The user/learner acknowledges that the Company does not store any of the credit card information or such other information restricted by the RBI / Government, for processing payment and avails services of payment gateways for the payment towards the services. Therefore, by using a third-party payment provider, the user/learner agrees to abide by the terms of such a payment provider. The user/learner agrees that in case third-party payment provider stores any such information, the Company shall not be responsible for such storage, and it will be solely at the user’s/learner’s discretion to allow the said third party to store such information. Any loss of such information or any loss incurred by the user/learner due to the usage of such information shall be solely a loss incurred by the said user/learner, and the Company is neither liable for any such losses nor responsible to reimburse / make good such losses in any manner whatsoever. The user/learner also agrees to pay the applicable fees for the payments made through the E-Learning Platform.

g. The user/learner acknowledges that failure to pay may result in withdrawal of the user’s/learner’s access to a programme.

h. The user/learner acknowledges that the Company does not support all payment methods, currencies or locations for payment. All applicable taxes are calculated based on the billing information that the user/learner provides at the time of registration / enrollment.

2. Refund Policy

a. A user/learner may cancel the enrollment at any time, nonetheless, no refund shall be made once the payment (in part or whole) for a programme/ module has been made. You shall note that we do not provide refunds for the lack of usage or dissatisfaction. However, requests for refund of fees on account of cancellation of enrollment may be considered by the Company only if such requests are received prior to closure of registration or 15 days before date of course commencement whichever is earlier, by sending an email request to the user’s/learner’s/your relationship manager and/or admissions counselor from SkillSir, with reasons listed. There shall be no refund applicable once the program has started. Further, in all other cases no refund shall be made.

b. In case of cancellations of enrollment or registration or refunds, the Company reserves the right to charge a cancellation/ processing charge up to an amount of Rs 3000/- (Rupees Three thousand).This is applicable even for those users/learners who are unable to complete their payment, and hence could not be enrolled in the batch opted for. However, the user/learner can avail pre-deferral as per the policy defined herein below.

c. Refund will be processed to an eligible user/learner within 30 (thirty) working days from the date of receipt of written request/application from the said user/learner.

3. Deferral Policy

a. In a scenario wherein, a user/learner opts for deferring to another batch of the same programme prior to commencement of the programme, the fees/amount(s) paid shall be considered as an advance payment towards the next batch. However, a process charge of Rs.3000 (Rupees Three thousand) plus taxes shall be applicable. The user/learner shall thereafter be counted as a part of the new batch that he/she has been deferred to and the said user’s/learner’s old/earlier provided login may be disabled.

b. The fee applicable to the deferred user/learner will be as per prevailing fee for the batch that the user/learner has opted to defer to. The user/learner shall be liable to pay the differential programme fees between the two programmes if any.

c. In case a user/learner decides to differ dates before the commencement of a programme post payment the total programme fee, the total programme fee plus taxes (if any) will be considered against the next batch that the user/learner opts for. The user/learner shall have to additionally pay 10% (ten percent) of the total fee as the deferral fee. The deferral request will be approved once the deferral fee is paid.

d. In case a user/learner faces severe issues in dedicating time to the course/programme, upon request, an opportunity may be provided to the user/learner by the Company to defer to an another batch. The said request shall have to be informed within 1 (one) month of the commencement of the programme for which the user/learner is enrolled for. The total programme fee plus taxes, if any, will be considered against the next batch. The user/learner shall have to additionally pay 30% (thirty percent) of the total fee as the deferral fee. The deferral request will be approved once the deferral fee is paid.

4. Cancellation by Company or the associated Institutional partners

The Company & associated institutional partners, reserves the right to cancel any programme at any time owing to reasons like insufficient enrollments, trainer/faculty indisposition or force majeure events. In an event wherein the Company & associated institutional partners cancels a scheduled course/module/programme, the user/learner will receive full fee refund for the same. All refunds will be processed within 30 (thirty) days of receipt of a valid refund request.

For any queries, you can reach out to us at www.skillsir.com and info@skillsir.com

 

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to the questions we get asked the most about SkillSir.

Read More FAQs

Contact Us

Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter Newsletter